The 9-week program of Spor Toto 1st League has been announced.


    According to the statement made by the Turkish Football Federation, the match schedule of the 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th, 13th, 14th, 15th, 16th and 17th weeks has been announced.


    WEEK 9


    Friday, October 14:


    20.00 Boluspor-Altaş Denizlispor (Bolu Atatürk)


    Saturday, October 15:


    13.30 Manisa FK-Altay (Mumin Özkasap)


    16.00 Çaykur Rizespor-Eyüpspor (Çaykur Didi)


    19.00 Genclerbirligi-Ankara Keciorengucu (Eryaman)


    19.00 Altınordu-Yilport Samsunspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)


    Sunday, October 16:


    13.30 Beyçimento Bandırmaspor-Yeni Malatyaspor (Bandırma 17 September)


    13.30 Erzurumspor FK-Bodrumspor (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)


    16.00 Göztepe-Tuzlaspor (Gursel Aksel)


    19.00 Sakaryaspor-Adanaspor (New Sakarya Atatürk)


    WEEK 10


    Friday, October 21:


    20.00 Eyüpspor-Sakaryaspor (Eyüp)


    Saturday, October 22:


    13.30 Ankara Keçiörengücü-Pendikspor (Aktepe)


    16.00 Altay-Erzurumspor FK (Alsancak Mustafa Denizli)


    19.00 Altaş Denizlispor-Altınordu (Denizli Atatürk)


    Sunday, October 23:


    13.30 Bodrumspor-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor (Bodrum District)


    13.30 Manisa FK-Çaykur Rizespor (Mumin Özkasap)


    16.00 Yeni Malatyaspor-Göztepe (New Malatya)


    19.00 Yılport Samsunspor-Boluspor (Samsun New 19 May)


    Monday, October 24:


    20.00 Adanaspor-Genclerbirligi (New Adana)


    11. WEEK


    Friday, October 28:


    20.00 Altınordu-Yeni Malatyaspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)


    Saturday, October 29:


    13.30 Pendikspor-Yilport Samsunspor (Pendik)


    13.30 Beyçimento Bandırmaspor-Çaykur Rizespor (Bandırma 17 September)


    16.00 Sakaryaspor-Altay (New Sakarya Atatürk)


    19.00 Göztepe-Altaş Denizlispor (Gursel Aksel)


    Sunday, October 30:


    13.30 Tuzlaspor-Ankara Keçiörengücü (Sancaktepe, 15 July)


    16.00 Erzurumspor FK-Eyüpspor (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)


    19.00 Boluspor-Adanaspor (Bolu Atatürk)


    Monday, October 31st:


    20.00 Genclerbirligi-Manisa FK (Eryaman)


    12. WEEK


    Friday, November 4:


    20.00 Caykur Rizespor-Erzurumspor FK (Caykur Didi)


    Saturday, November 5:


    13.30 Bodrumspor-Boluspor (Bodrum District)


    16.00 Yeni Malatyaspor-Genclerbirligi (Yeni Malatya)


    19.00 Adanaspor-Pendikspor (New Adana)


    19.00 Altay-Beycimento Bandırmaspor (Alsancak Mustafa Denizli)


    Sunday, November 6:


    13.30 Manisa FK-Sakaryaspor (Mumin Özkasap)


    13.30 Altaş Denizlispor-Tuzlaspor (Denizli Atatürk)


    16.00 Yılport Samsunspor-Göztepe (Samsun New 19 May)


    19.00 Eyüpspor-Altınordu (Eyüp)


    WEEK 13


    Saturday, November 12:


    13.30 Pendikspor-Bodrumspor (Pendik)


    16.00 Erzurumspor FK-Adanaspor (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)


    19.00 Boluspor-Yeni Malatyaspor (Bolu Atatürk)


    Sunday, November 13:


    13.30 Tuzlaspor-Yilport Samsunspor (Sancaktepe 15 July)


    13.30 Beyçimento Bandırmaspor-Manisa FK (Bandırma 17 September)


    16.00 Altınordu-Altay (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)


    19.00 Genclerbirligi-Eyupspor (Eryaman)


    Monday, November 14:


    20.00 Göztepe-Ankara Keçiörengücü (Gursel Aksel)


    20.00 Sakaryaspor-Çaykur Rizespor (New Sakarya Atatürk)


    WEEK 14


    Friday, November 18:


    20.00 Yeni Malatyaspor-Pendikspor (New Malatya)


    Saturday, November 19:


    13.30 Manisa FK-Erzurumspor FK (Mumin Özkasap)


    13.30 Ankara Keçiörengücü-Altaş Denizlispor (Aktepe)


    19.00 Adanaspor-Altinordu (New Adana)


    Sunday, November 20:


    13.30 Bodrumspor-Tuzlaspor (Bodrum District)


    16.00 Eyüpspor-Göztepe (Eyüp)


    16.00 Caykur Rizespor-Boluspor (Caykur Didi)


    19.00 Sakaryaspor-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor (New Sakarya Atatürk)


    Monday, November 21:


    20.00 Altay-Genclerbirligi (Alsancak Mustafa Denizli)


    WEEK 15


    Friday, November 25:


    20.00 Altaş Denizlispor-Bodrumspor (Denizli Atatürk)


    Saturday, November 26:


    13.30 Tuzlaspor-Yeni Malatyaspor (Sancaktepe 15 July)


    16.00 Boluspor-Sakaryaspor (Bolu Atatürk)


    19.00 Genclerbirligi-Caykur Rizespor (Eryaman)


    Sunday, November 27:


    13.30 Pendikspor-Eyüpspor (Pendik)


    13.30 Ankara Keçiörengücü-Yilport Samsunspor (Aktepe)


    16.00 Erzurumspor FK-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)


    19.00 Göztepe-Altay (Gursel Aksel)


    Monday, November 28:


    20.00 Altınordu-Manisa FK (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)


    WEEK 16


    Friday, December 2nd:


    20.00 Eyüpspor-Tuzlaspor (Eyüp)


    Saturday, December 3rd:


    13.30 Bodrumspor-Genclerbirligi (Bodrum District)


    13.30 Beyçimento Bandırmaspor-Altınordu (Bandırma 17 September)


    16.00 Yılport Samsunspor-Altaş Denizlispor (Samsun New 19 May)


    19.00 Sakaryaspor-Erzurumspor FK (New Sakarya Atatürk)


    Sunday, December 4:


    13.30 Manisa FK-Ankara Keçiörengücü (Mumin Özkasap)


    16.00 Adanaspor-Göztepe (New Adana)


    19.00 Altay-Boluspor (Alsancak Mustafa Denizli)


    Monday, December 5:


    20.00 Caykur Rizespor-Pendikspor (Caykur Didi)


    WEEK 17


    Friday, December 9:


    20.00 Yılport Samsunspor-Yeni Malatyaspor (Samsun New 19 May)


    Saturday, December 10:


    13.30 Tuzlaspor-Çaykur Rizespor (Sancaktepe, 15 July)


    13.30 Ankara Keçiörengücü-Adanaspor (Aktepe)


    16.00 Altaş Denizlispor-Altay (Denizli Atatürk)


    19.00 Göztepe-Manisa FK (Gursel Aksel)


    Sunday, December 11:


    13.30 Boluspor-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor (Bolu Atatürk)


    16.00 Genclerbirligi-Erzurumspor FK (Eryaman)


    19.00 Altinordu-Bodrumspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoglu)


    Monday, December 12:


    20.00 Pendikspor-Sakaryaspor (Pendik)




    ttn-7